Contrada SAN GIULIANO SNC, 94010 Villarosa EN

€ 72,100.00

  • Category : Other
  • Number : 17/2017
  • Court : Tribunale di ENNA
  • Lot : 4
  • Auction date : 09/07/2026 09:00

Contrada SAN GIULIANO SNC

Villarosa (EN)

Map usage disabled

Map usage disabled

Land

€ 72.100,00

Villarosa (EN) Tribunale Di Enna Esecuzioni Civili Immobiliari 17/2017 Lot 4 Auction date : 7/9/2026 9:00 AM Minimum bid : € 54.075,00
Auction code : B2417169

Public sale

Description

Piena proprietà di bene immobile, ubicato in agro del comune di Villarosa (EN),c.da San Giuliano, costituito da terreno censito al N.C.T. di detto comune alfoglio 42 particella 11, zona agricola ...

Sales data

Typology :Sealed bid
Auction date :
09/07/2026 09:00
Price :€ 72,100.00
Minimum bid :€ 54.075,00(1)
Minimum increase :€ 1.500,00
Bid submission deadline :08/07/2026 11:00
Auction means :Part-Synchronous
Registration deadline:
08/07/2026 11:00
Category:
Public sales
Address :Tribunale di Enna, Aula Aste Giudiziarie - 94100 - Enna(EN) - Italia

Procedure data

Procedure (number/year) : 17/2017
Court : Tribunale di ENNA
Typology : ESECUZIONI CIVILI IMMOBILIARI - ESECUZIONE IMMOBILIARE POST LEGGE 80
Published on Astalegale websites : 05/05/2026(2)
Published on the Public Sales Portal : 09/05/2026(3)
Delegato alla vendita:Marco ciro Fantasia - mrcfantasia@gmail.com
Giudice:Evelia Tricani
Custode:Marco ciro Fantasia (tel. 093522304) - mrcfantasia@gmail.com

Lot data

Lot :4
Typology :Land
Category :Other
Address :Contrada SAN GIULIANO SNC - 94010 - Villarosa(EN) - Italia

Asset

Category :Other
Typology :Land
Occupation status :LIBER
Description :Piena proprietà di bene immobile, ubicato in agro del comune di Villarosa (EN), c.da San Giuliano, costituito da terreno censito al N.C.T. di detto comune al foglio 42 particella 11, zona agricola “E” (porzione AA: seminativo per superficie mq 94206; porzione AB: pascolo per superficie mq 36302).

Documents

Notice of sale (< 1 Mb)
Court order 1 (< 1 Mb)
Court order 2 (< 1 Mb)
Court order 3 (< 1 Mb)
Expert appraisal (2.0 Mb)
Document with photo (3.6 Mb)
Blueprint (< 1 Mb)

Personal notes

(1)  Minimum bid for participation in the sale pursuant to Section 571(II) of the Code of Civil Procedure

Electronic auction assistance

Opening hours: 9:00 - 13:00 | 14:00 - 18:00

Auction history

  • 19/07/2023 11:30€ 72.100,00
  • 09/07/2026 09:00€ 72.100,00

Land

€ 72.100,00

Auction code : B2417169

Are you a user who wants to participate in the auction?

Read detailed steps for the purchase of real estate assets

Electronic auction assistance

Opening hours: 9:00 - 13:00 | 14:00 - 18:00

Auction history

  • 19/07/2023 11:30€ 72.100,00
  • 09/07/2026 09:00€ 72.100,00