52 Results for  Real estate assets in calabria in the category residential real estate at auction in the next 30 days

https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2416246-Residential-home-Via-Paolo-Siciliano-San-Nicola-Arcella
Residential home
Via Paolo Siciliano
San Nicola Arcella
Court of LuccaAuction date : 29/05/2026 - 10:00 L.g. 39/2025: Lotto unico
Base price : € 24,000.00
Minimum bid : € 24.000,00
Base price : € 24,000.00
Minimum bid : € 24.000,00
29/05/2026 - 10:00
€ 24,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2404522-Residential-home-Via-Ravagnese-Superiore-60-Reggio-di-Calabria
Residential home
Via Ravagnese Superiore, 60
Reggio di Calabria
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 11:00 C.e.j. 63/2023: Lot 1
Base price : € 75,000.00
Minimum bid : € 56.250,00
Base price : € 75,000.00
Minimum bid : € 56.250,00
09/06/2026 - 11:00
€ 75,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2403557-Residential-home-Via-Nicol-Tommaseo-9-Rizziconi
Residential home
Via Nicolò Tommaseo, 9
Rizziconi
Court of PalmiAuction date : 05/06/2026 - 15:00 C.e.j. 05/2024: Lot 1
Base price : € 33,125.76
Minimum bid : € 24.844,32
Base price : € 33,125.76
Minimum bid : € 24.844,32
05/06/2026 - 15:00
€ 33,125.76
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402057-Residential-home-Via-Peripoli-74B-Condofuri
Residential home
Via Peripoli, 74/b
Condofuri
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 10:00 C.e.j. 17/2024: Lotto unico
Base price : € 79,110.00
Minimum bid : € 59.332,50
Base price : € 79,110.00
Minimum bid : € 59.332,50
09/06/2026 - 10:00
€ 79,110.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2403613-Residential-home-Via-Umbria-26-Cittanova
Residential home
Via Umbria, 26
Cittanova
Court of PalmiAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 14:00 C.e.j. 1/2024: Lot 0
Base price : € 23,685.12
Minimum bid : € 17.763,84
Base price : € 23,685.12
Minimum bid : € 17.763,84
09/06/2026 - 14:00
€ 23,685.12
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402777-Residential-home-Corso-Vittorio-Veneto-104-SantEufemia-dAspromonte
Residential home
Corso Vittorio Veneto, 104
Sant'Eufemia d'Aspromonte
Court of PalmiAuction date : 29/05/2026 - 11:00 C.e.j. 30/2014: Lot 1
Base price : € 15,752.55
Minimum bid : € 11.814,41
Base price : € 15,752.55
Minimum bid : € 11.814,41
29/05/2026 - 11:00
€ 15,752.55
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402778-Residential-home-Via-Lutr-17-San-Giorgio-Morgeto
Residential home
Via Lutrà, 17
San Giorgio Morgeto
Court of PalmiAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 15:00 E.c.c. 23/2025: Lot 0
Base price : € 31,570.28
Minimum bid : € 23.677,71
Base price : € 31,570.28
Minimum bid : € 23.677,71
09/06/2026 - 15:00
€ 31,570.28
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2400813-Residential-home-Via-Casalotto-77-Reggio-di-Calabria
Residential home
Via Casalotto, 77
Reggio di Calabria
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 15:00 E.c.c. 13/2025: Lot 2
Base price : € 16,875.00
Minimum bid : € 13.500,00
Base price : € 16,875.00
Minimum bid : € 13.500,00
09/06/2026 - 15:00
€ 16,875.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2398621-Residential-home-localit-Petrosa-Via-Leopoldo-Cupido-Scalea
Residential home
Località Petrosa, Via Leopoldo Cupido
Scalea
Court of PaolaAuction date : 14/05/2026 - 12:00 E.c.c. 70/2023: Lotto unico
Base price : € 49,218.75
Minimum bid : € 36.914,06
Base price : € 49,218.75
Minimum bid : € 36.914,06
14/05/2026 - 12:00
€ 49,218.75
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2399325-Building-MELITO-DI-PORTO-SALVO-Via-Andrea-Costa-Melito-di-Porto-Salvo
Building
Melito Di Porto Salvo, Via Andrea Costa
Melito di Porto Salvo
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 14/05/2026 - 15:00 C.e.j. 66/2023: Lot 2
Base price : € 49,500.00
Minimum bid : € 37.125,00
Base price : € 49,500.00
Minimum bid : € 37.125,00
14/05/2026 - 15:00
€ 49,500.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2399791-Residential-home-Pedace-Contrada-Lorica-Casali-del-Manco
Residential home
Pedace, Contrada Lorica
Casali del Manco
Court of CosenzaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 09:30 C.l. 860/2025: Lotto unico
Base price : € 54,400.00
Minimum bid : € 40.800,00
Base price : € 54,400.00
Minimum bid : € 40.800,00
09/06/2026 - 09:30
€ 54,400.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2399221-Residential-home-Contrada-Sant-Angelo-san-roberto-San-Roberto
Residential home
Contrada Sant' Angelo San Roberto
San Roberto
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 27/05/2026 - 16:00 C.e.j. 32/2021: Lot 1
Base price : € 1,750.00
Minimum bid : € 1.312,50
Base price : € 1,750.00
Minimum bid : € 1.312,50
27/05/2026 - 16:00
€ 1,750.00