2 Results for  Real estate assets in the municipality of arlena di castro

https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2416890-Residential-home-Via-Regina-Elena-88-Arlena-di-Castro
Residential home
Via Regina Elena 88
Arlena di Castro
Court of ViterboAuction date : 15/07/2026 - 10:00 E.c.c. 30/2025: Lotto unico
Base price : € 39,400.00
Minimum bid : € 29.550,00
Base price : € 39,400.00
Minimum bid : € 29.550,00
15/07/2026 - 10:00
€ 39,400.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2403874-Residential-home-Piazza-della-Repubblica-5-Arlena-di-Castro
Residential home
Piazza Della Repubblica 5
Arlena di Castro
Court of ViterboAuction date : 17/06/2026 - 10:20 E.c.c. 53/2023: Lotto unico
Base price : € 30,000.00
Minimum bid : € 22.500,00
Base price : € 30,000.00
Minimum bid : € 22.500,00
17/06/2026 - 10:20
€ 30,000.00