33 Results for  Real estate assets in the municipality of piazza armerina

https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402148-Residential-home-Via-Misericordia-153-94015-Piazza-Armerina-EN-Italia-Piazza-Armerina
Residential home
Via Misericordia, 153, 94015 Piazza Armerina En, Italia
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 16/07/2026 - 11:00 E.c.c. 38/2024: Lotto unico
Base price : € 35,000.00
Minimum bid : € 26.250,00
Base price : € 35,000.00
Minimum bid : € 26.250,00
16/07/2026 - 11:00
€ 35,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2403655-Residential-home-Via-Generale-Muscar-31-Piazza-Armerina
Residential home
Via Generale Muscarà 31
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 09/07/2026 - 11:00 C.e.j. 83/2016: Lotto unico
Base price : € 231,840.00
Minimum bid : € 173.880,00
Base price : € 231,840.00
Minimum bid : € 173.880,00
09/07/2026 - 11:00
€ 231,840.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2398938-Warehouse-Contrada-Ramata-snc-Piazza-Armerina
Warehouse
Contrada Ramata S.n.c.
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 08/07/2026 - 12:00 C.e.j. 4/2023: Lot 2
Base price : € 100,591.00
Minimum bid : € 75.443,00
Base price : € 100,591.00
Minimum bid : € 75.443,00
08/07/2026 - 12:00
€ 100,591.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401120-Hotels-and-bed--breakfasts-Via-Umberto-I-16-94015-Piazza-Armerina-EN-Italia-Piazza-Armerina
Hotels and bed & breakfasts
Via Umberto I, 16, 94015 Piazza Armerina En, Italia
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 23/07/2026 - 09:30 C.e.j. 23/2018: Lot 1
Base price : 0,00
Minimum bid : € 54.230,13
Base price : 0,00
Minimum bid : € 54.230,13
23/07/2026 - 09:30
0,00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402053-Garage-or-vehicle-storage-Via-Seminario-8-94015-Piazza-Armerina-EN-Italia-Piazza-Armerina
Garage or vehicle storage
Via Seminario, 8, 94015 Piazza Armerina En, Italia
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 23/07/2026 - 09:30 C.e.j. 23/2018: Lot 2
Base price : € 9,943.59
Minimum bid : € 7.457,69
Base price : € 9,943.59
Minimum bid : € 7.457,69
23/07/2026 - 09:30
€ 9,943.59
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2399362-Land-Contrada-CCAMEMI-ELSA-sn-Piazza-Armerina
Land
Contrada C.camemi Elsa Sn
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 30/06/2026 - 09:30 E.c.c. 42/2024: Lot 1
Base price : € 148,351.20
Minimum bid : € 111.264,00
Base price : € 148,351.20
Minimum bid : € 111.264,00
30/06/2026 - 09:30
€ 148,351.20
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2394728-Garage-or-vehicle-storage-Via--Sandro-Pertini-17-Piazza-Armerina
Garage or vehicle storage
Via Sandro Pertini 17
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 18/06/2026 - 15:30 E.c.c. 12/2025: Lot 1
Base price : € 24,937.50
Minimum bid : € 18.703,00
Base price : € 24,937.50
Minimum bid : € 18.703,00
18/06/2026 - 15:30
€ 24,937.50
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2394956-Convent-boarding-school-or-similar-institution-Via-Giacomo-Puccini--Piazza-Armerina
Convent, boarding school, or similar institution
Via Giacomo Puccini
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 18/06/2026 - 15:30 E.c.c. 12/2025: Lot 15
Base price : € 36,907.50
Minimum bid : € 27.681,00
Base price : € 36,907.50
Minimum bid : € 27.681,00
18/06/2026 - 15:30
€ 36,907.50
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2394894-Warehouse-Via-Giovanni-Pascoli--sn-Piazza-Armerina
Warehouse
Via Giovanni Pascoli Sn
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 18/06/2026 - 15:30 E.c.c. 12/2025: Lot 3
Base price : € 10,006.80
Minimum bid : € 7.505,00
Base price : € 10,006.80
Minimum bid : € 7.505,00
18/06/2026 - 15:30
€ 10,006.80
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2394907-Garage-or-vehicle-storage-Via-Ferruccio-Parri-29-Piazza-Armerina
Garage or vehicle storage
Via Ferruccio Parri 29
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 18/06/2026 - 15:30 E.c.c. 12/2025: Lot 5
Base price : € 12,312.00
Minimum bid : € 9.234,00
Base price : € 12,312.00
Minimum bid : € 9.234,00
18/06/2026 - 15:30
€ 12,312.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2394915-Depot-Via-Ferruccio-Parri-15-Piazza-Armerina
Depot
Via Ferruccio Parri 15
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 18/06/2026 - 15:30 E.c.c. 12/2025: Lot 6
Base price : € 26,322.50
Minimum bid : € 19.742,00
Base price : € 26,322.50
Minimum bid : € 19.742,00
18/06/2026 - 15:30
€ 26,322.50
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2394921-Depot-Via-Via-ferruccio-Perri--15-Piazza-Armerina
Depot
Via Via Ferruccio Perri 15
Piazza Armerina
Court of EnnaAuction date : 18/06/2026 - 15:30 E.c.c. 12/2025: Lot 7
Base price : € 26,322.50
Minimum bid : € 19.742,00
Base price : € 26,322.50
Minimum bid : € 19.742,00
18/06/2026 - 15:30
€ 26,322.50