58 Results for  Real estate assets in the province of reggio di calabria at auction in the next 30 days

https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2404522-Residential-home-Via-Ravagnese-Superiore-60-Reggio-di-Calabria
Residential home
Via Ravagnese Superiore, 60
Reggio di Calabria
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 11:00 C.e.j. 63/2023: Lot 1
Base price : € 75,000.00
Minimum bid : € 56.250,00
Base price : € 75,000.00
Minimum bid : € 56.250,00
09/06/2026 - 11:00
€ 75,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2403557-Residential-home-Via-Nicol-Tommaseo-9-Rizziconi
Residential home
Via Nicolò Tommaseo, 9
Rizziconi
Court of PalmiAuction date : 05/06/2026 - 15:00 C.e.j. 05/2024: Lot 1
Base price : € 33,125.76
Minimum bid : € 24.844,32
Base price : € 33,125.76
Minimum bid : € 24.844,32
05/06/2026 - 15:00
€ 33,125.76
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402057-Residential-home-Via-Peripoli-74B-Condofuri
Residential home
Via Peripoli, 74/b
Condofuri
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 10:00 C.e.j. 17/2024: Lotto unico
Base price : € 79,110.00
Minimum bid : € 59.332,50
Base price : € 79,110.00
Minimum bid : € 59.332,50
09/06/2026 - 10:00
€ 79,110.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2403613-Residential-home-Via-Umbria-26-Cittanova
Residential home
Via Umbria, 26
Cittanova
Court of PalmiAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 14:00 C.e.j. 1/2024: Lot 0
Base price : € 23,685.12
Minimum bid : € 17.763,84
Base price : € 23,685.12
Minimum bid : € 17.763,84
09/06/2026 - 14:00
€ 23,685.12
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402987-Portion-of-a-building-SS-18-Tirrena-Inferiore-Reggio-Calabria-RC-Italia-Reggio-di-Calabria
Portion of a building
Ss 18 Tirrena Inferiore, Reggio Calabria Rc, Italia
Reggio di Calabria
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 27/05/2026 - 16:00 Bkrp 1/2021: Lot 4
Base price : € 5,860.00
Minimum bid : € 4.990,00
Base price : € 5,860.00
Minimum bid : € 4.990,00
27/05/2026 - 16:00
€ 5,860.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402986-Portion-of-a-building-SS-18-Tirrena-Inferiore-Reggio-Calabria-RC-Italia-Reggio-di-Calabria
Portion of a building
Ss 18 Tirrena Inferiore, Reggio Calabria Rc, Italia
Reggio di Calabria
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 27/05/2026 - 16:00 Bkrp 1/2021: Lot 3
Base price : € 5,860.00
Minimum bid : € 4.990,00
Base price : € 5,860.00
Minimum bid : € 4.990,00
27/05/2026 - 16:00
€ 5,860.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402988-Build-to-suit-lot-Via-Torino-Villa-San-Giovanni
Build-to-suit lot
Via Torino
Villa San Giovanni
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 27/05/2026 - 15:30 Bkrp 1562/2001: Lotto unico
Base price : € 65,550.00
Minimum bid : € 52.450,00
Base price : € 65,550.00
Minimum bid : € 52.450,00
27/05/2026 - 15:30
€ 65,550.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402777-Residential-home-Corso-Vittorio-Veneto-104-SantEufemia-dAspromonte
Residential home
Corso Vittorio Veneto, 104
Sant'Eufemia d'Aspromonte
Court of PalmiAuction date : 29/05/2026 - 11:00 C.e.j. 30/2014: Lot 1
Base price : € 15,752.55
Minimum bid : € 11.814,41
Base price : € 15,752.55
Minimum bid : € 11.814,41
29/05/2026 - 11:00
€ 15,752.55
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402778-Residential-home-Via-Lutr-17-San-Giorgio-Morgeto
Residential home
Via Lutrà, 17
San Giorgio Morgeto
Court of PalmiAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 15:00 E.c.c. 23/2025: Lot 0
Base price : € 31,570.28
Minimum bid : € 23.677,71
Base price : € 31,570.28
Minimum bid : € 23.677,71
09/06/2026 - 15:00
€ 31,570.28
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2400812-Buildings-constructed-for-industrial-purposes-CONTRADA-GALASSI-CONTRADA-GALASSI-Melito-di-Porto-Salvo
Buildings constructed for industrial purposes
Contrada Galassi, Contrada Galassi
Melito di Porto Salvo
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 15:00 E.c.c. 90/2024: Lotto unico
Base price : € 17,123.00
Minimum bid : € 12.842,25
Base price : € 17,123.00
Minimum bid : € 12.842,25
09/06/2026 - 15:00
€ 17,123.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2400813-Residential-home-Via-Casalotto-77-Reggio-di-Calabria
Residential home
Via Casalotto, 77
Reggio di Calabria
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 15:00 E.c.c. 13/2025: Lot 2
Base price : € 16,875.00
Minimum bid : € 13.500,00
Base price : € 16,875.00
Minimum bid : € 13.500,00
09/06/2026 - 15:00
€ 16,875.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2399324-Buildings-constructed-for-commercial-purposes-MELITO-DI-PORTO-SALVO-Via-Andrea-Costa-SNC-Melito-di-Porto-Salvo
Buildings constructed for commercial purposes
Melito Di Porto Salvo, Via Andrea Costa, Snc
Melito di Porto Salvo
Court of Reggio di CalabriaAuction date : 14/05/2026 - 15:00 C.e.j. 66/2023: Lot 1
Base price : € 41,344.00
Minimum bid : € 31.008,00
Base price : € 41,344.00
Minimum bid : € 31.008,00
14/05/2026 - 15:00
€ 41,344.00