35 Results for  Real estate assets in trentino alto adige at auction in the next 30 days

https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401883-Garage-or-vehicle-storage-Strada-della-Circonvallazione-31A-Appiano-sulla-strada-del-vino
Garage or vehicle storage
Strada Della Circonvallazione 31/a
Appiano sulla strada del vino
Court of Bolzano - BozenAuction date : 27/05/2026 - 09:30 E.c.c. 55/2025: Lotto unico
Base price : € 35,300.00
Minimum bid : € 26.475,00
Base price : € 35,300.00
Minimum bid : € 26.475,00
27/05/2026 - 09:30
€ 35,300.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402946-Land-Frazione-Mezzano-via-della-Tifa-Mezzano
Land
Frazione Mezzano, Via Della Tifa
Mezzano
Court of RavennaAuction date : 26/05/2026 - 09:40 C.e.j. 23/2025: Lot 1
Base price : € 131,500.00
Minimum bid : € 98.625,00
Base price : € 131,500.00
Minimum bid : € 98.625,00
26/05/2026 - 09:40
€ 131,500.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2402947-Land-Frazione-Mezzano-via-della-Tifa-Mezzano
Land
Frazione Mezzano, Via Della Tifa
Mezzano
Court of RavennaAuction date : 26/05/2026 - 10:00 C.e.j. 23/2025: Lot 2
Base price : € 112,500.00
Minimum bid : € 84.375,00
Base price : € 112,500.00
Minimum bid : € 84.375,00
26/05/2026 - 10:00
€ 112,500.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401210-Residential-home-Frazione-Vigo-via-Nuova-23-Cavedine
Residential home
Frazione Vigo, Via Nuova 23
Cavedine
Court of TrentoAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 10:00 E.c.c. 5/2025: Lotto unico
Base price : € 136,125.00
Minimum bid : € 102.093,75
Base price : € 136,125.00
Minimum bid : € 102.093,75
09/06/2026 - 10:00
€ 136,125.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2399841-Hotels-and-bed--breakfasts-Via-Italia-4-Cavareno
Hotels and bed & breakfasts
Via Italia 4
Cavareno
Court of TrentoAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 10:00 C.e.j. 38/2022: Lot 1
Base price : € 1,905,000.00
Minimum bid : € 1.428.750,00
Base price : € 1,905,000.00
Minimum bid : € 1.428.750,00
09/06/2026 - 10:00
€ 1,905,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401822-Land-Localita-Saline-snc-Telve-di-Sopra
Land
Localita' Saline S.n.c.
Telve di Sopra
Court of TrentoAuction date : 09/06/2026 - 10:00 E.c.c. 126/2023: Lotto unico
Base price : € 23,250.00
Minimum bid : € 17.450,00
Base price : € 23,250.00
Minimum bid : € 17.450,00
09/06/2026 - 10:00
€ 23,250.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401238-Residential-home-Via-Roma-9-Cles
SUSPENDED
Residential home
Via Roma 9
Cles
Court of TrentoAuction date : 26/05/2026 - 10:00 E.c.c. 83/2024: Lot 1
Base price : € 379,000.00
Minimum bid : € 284.250,00
Base price : € 379,000.00
Minimum bid : € 284.250,00
26/05/2026 - 10:00
€ 379,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401239-Residential-home-Via-Roma-9-Cles
SUSPENDED
Residential home
Via Roma 9
Cles
Court of TrentoAuction date : 26/05/2026 - 10:00 E.c.c. 83/2024: Lot 2
Base price : € 10,400.00
Minimum bid : € 7.800,00
Base price : € 10,400.00
Minimum bid : € 7.800,00
26/05/2026 - 10:00
€ 10,400.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401240-Residential-home-Via-Roma-9-Cles
SUSPENDED
Residential home
Via Roma 9
Cles
Court of TrentoAuction date : 26/05/2026 - 10:00 E.c.c. 83/2024: Lot 3
Base price : € 143,000.00
Minimum bid : € 107.250,00
Base price : € 143,000.00
Minimum bid : € 107.250,00
26/05/2026 - 10:00
€ 143,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2401241-Building-Via-Roma-9-Cles
SUSPENDED
Building
Via Roma 9
Cles
Court of TrentoAuction date : 26/05/2026 - 10:00 E.c.c. 83/2024: Lot 4
Base price : € 272,000.00
Minimum bid : € 204.000,00
Base price : € 272,000.00
Minimum bid : € 204.000,00
26/05/2026 - 10:00
€ 272,000.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2397075-Residential-home-Via-Via-degli-Alpini-Laives
Residential home
Via Via Degli Alpini
Laives
Court of Bolzano - BozenAuction date : 22/05/2026 - 10:00 C.l. 839/2025: Lot 1
Base price : € 445,800.00
Minimum bid : € 334.350,00
Base price : € 445,800.00
Minimum bid : € 334.350,00
22/05/2026 - 10:00
€ 445,800.00
https://en.spazioaste.it/Aste/Detail/B2397076-Garage-or-vehicle-storage-Via-Via-degli-Alpini-37-Laives
Garage or vehicle storage
Via Via Degli Alpini 37
Laives
Court of Bolzano - BozenAuction date : 22/05/2026 - 11:00 C.l. 839/2025: Lot 2
Base price : € 50,400.00
Minimum bid : € 37.800,00
Base price : € 50,400.00
Minimum bid : € 37.800,00
22/05/2026 - 11:00
€ 50,400.00